Astaad Sports
Astaad Legacy Pro Gloves Black, photo 1 of 4

Batting Gloves · Legacy Pro · 1 of 4

HomeBatting Gloves

Legacy Pro Gloves Black

Legacy Pro

Only 1 left
₹ 1,899₹ 2,499
Inclusive of all taxes
  • Free delivery across India
  • Easy returns within 7 days
  • 100% Genuine Astaad Product
Size
BoysYouthMen’s
Hand
Right handLeft hand

Selected: Men’s · Right hand

  • Palm grip
  • Finger protection
  • Boys, youth and men’s
  • Right or left hand

Specifications

Product details

Everything about the Legacy Pro Gloves Black, in the order players ask.

Legacy Pro Gloves Black · Legacy Pro. Batting gloves cut for the right or left hand, sized for boys, youth and men.

Pairs with the Legacy Pro Gloves Black

Complete your kit

Shop all gear
Run Machine
BatsRun MachineGrade 4 English Willow₹ 7,699₹ 10,999
Astaad Sports

Ready for your
bigger innings?